Click Here!

More
Add New Event
Search
Print...
Mobile View
BOTN Tryouts Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
June 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4:30 PM
GU13 STONY BROOK ARSENAL/CHELSEA
6/1/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GU13 STONY BROOK ARSENAL/CHELSEA
Mount Sinai Renegades BU15 (Rain date)
6/1/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Renegades BU15 (Rain date)
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
6/1/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
5:00 PM
BU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
BU12: Merrick United and Merrick Raptors Tryouts
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
BU12: Merrick United and Merrick Raptors Tryouts
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
North Babylon Thunder
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
North Babylon Thunder
SUSA B06 PREMIER EAST
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B06 PREMIER EAST
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
6/1/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
5:30 PM
Girls U11 - Patchogue Medford Crush
6/1/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls U11 - Patchogue Medford Crush
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
6/1/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
6:00 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
G2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2002 Stony Brook Crew
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
GU17 Stony Brook Barcelona
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU17 Stony Brook Barcelona
Mount Sinai Red Bulls BU18 (Rain date)
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mount Sinai Red Bulls BU18 (Rain date)
Mount Sinai Red Bulls BU18 (Rain date)
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mount Sinai Red Bulls BU18 (Rain date)
SUSA G06 NPL & ELITE
6/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
SUSA G06 NPL & ELITE
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/1/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
6/1/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
6:30 PM
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2003 Tryouts
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2003 Tryouts
BU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B05)
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B05)
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels Tryouts
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels Tryouts
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
Merrick Pride GU15 Tryouts
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Merrick Pride GU15 Tryouts
SUSA B02 NPL AND ELITE
6/1/17 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA B02 NPL AND ELITE
6:45 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
6/1/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
SUSA B05 PREMIER EAST
6/1/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA B05 PREMIER EAST
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
G2004 LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
Wantagh Seaford Intensity (G2001/02, GU17 in Fall 2017)
6/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wantagh Seaford Intensity (G2001/02, GU17 in Fall 2017)
7:30 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
6/1/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
7:45 PM
GU17 CSH Huntington Hurricanes Open Practice
6/1/17 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
GU17 CSH Huntington Hurricanes Open Practice
8:00 PM
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
6/1/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
4:30 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
6/2/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
5:00 PM
Atletico FC NY 2009 Boys Tryout
6/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC NY 2009 Boys Tryout
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
GU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS (2008)
6/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS (2008)
SUSA B06 NPL & ELITE
6/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B06 NPL & ELITE
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Elwood Allstars
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Elwood Allstars
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
GU13 (2005) Rockville Centre Chargers Open Practice
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU13 (2005) Rockville Centre Chargers Open Practice
Girls U11 - Patchogue Medford Crush
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls U11 - Patchogue Medford Crush
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
Mount Sinai Express GU14 (Rain date)
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mount Sinai Express GU14 (Rain date)
Mount Sinai Rampage BU13 (Rain date)
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mount Sinai Rampage BU13 (Rain date)
NHP Jungle Cats
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
NHP Jungle Cats
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED AND UNION
6/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED AND UNION
6:00 PM
2006 Benfica
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Benfica
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
Gold Coast FC Girls 2002s Goal Keeper Wanted - Open Tryouts
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast FC Girls 2002s Goal Keeper Wanted - Open Tryouts
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
New Hyde Park Panthers
6/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park Panthers
6:15 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6/2/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
SOUND BEACH G2007 STARS, RAPIDS, IMPACT
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2007 STARS, RAPIDS, IMPACT
SUSA B04 PREMIER
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B04 PREMIER
SUSA G02 NPL & ELITE
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G02 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G02 PREMIER EAST
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G02 PREMIER EAST
SUSA G03 PREMIER EAST
6/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G03 PREMIER EAST
6:45 PM
GU15 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite Tryouts
6/2/17 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite Tryouts
SUSA B05 NPL & ELITE
6/2/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA B05 NPL & ELITE
7:30 PM
Atletico FC NY 2008 Boys Tryout
6/2/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC NY 2008 Boys Tryout
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
6/2/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
8:30 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
6/2/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
10:00 AM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
6/3/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
Wantagh Seaford Intensity (G2001/02, GU17 in Fall 2017)
6/3/17 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Wantagh Seaford Intensity (G2001/02, GU17 in Fall 2017)
5:00 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
6/3/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
6:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
6/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
12:30 PM
Mount Sinai Atletico GU9 (Rain date)
6/4/17 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Mount Sinai Atletico GU9 (Rain date)
Mount Sinai Madrid BU9 (Rain date)
6/4/17 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Mount Sinai Madrid BU9 (Rain date)
4:00 PM
CSH Huntington Hurricanes (G 2001/2002 GU17 next Fall)
6/4/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CSH Huntington Hurricanes (G 2001/2002 GU17 next Fall)
5:00 PM
SUSA WEST B09 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA WEST B09 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA WEST G09 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA WEST G09 PRE-ACADEMY
5:30 PM
Sound Beach Rangers and Celtic
6/4/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sound Beach Rangers and Celtic
6:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
6/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
6:45 PM
SUSA WEST B07 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA WEST B07 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA WEST B08 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA WEST B08 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA WEST G07 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA WEST G07 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA WEST G08 PRE-ACADEMY
6/4/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA WEST G08 PRE-ACADEMY
4:00 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6/5/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
4:30 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/5/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:00 PM
BU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
GU13 Rocky Point Thunder
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU13 Rocky Point Thunder
Gu11- 2006 Wantagh-Seaford South Bay
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gu11- 2006 Wantagh-Seaford South Bay
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
NY HOTA BOYS 2005 NPL TRYOUTS
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
NY HOTA BOYS 2005 NPL TRYOUTS
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF AND WAVES
6/5/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF AND WAVES
5:15 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2006
6/5/17 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2006
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2007
6/5/17 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2007
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
6/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
6/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
SUSA EAST B09 PRE-ACADEMY
6/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SUSA EAST B09 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA EAST G09 PRE-ACADEMY
6/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SUSA EAST G09 PRE-ACADEMY
5:45 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Open Practice
6/5/17 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Open Practice
6:00 PM
2006 Benfica
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Benfica
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
BU11 STONY BROOK (2007)
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU11 STONY BROOK (2007)
BU13 POB Pythons -
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU13 POB Pythons -
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
Dix Hills United G2003
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United G2003
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2002
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2002
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2003
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2003
Hauppauge BU 18 Premier & Champions
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hauppauge BU 18 Premier & Champions
Mount Sinai Stampede BU16 (rain date)
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mount Sinai Stampede BU16 (rain date)
Mount Sinai Swansea GU13 (Rain date)
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mount Sinai Swansea GU13 (Rain date)
NYXFC G2008
6/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
NYXFC G2008
6:30 PM
Atletico FC NY 2011 Boys Tryout
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Atletico FC NY 2011 Boys Tryout
BU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B04)
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B04)
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellmore FC Flames BU14 Tryouts for Summer & Fall
Boys 2002 Stony Brook Bayern
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boys 2002 Stony Brook Bayern
East Islip Arsenal
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Arsenal
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels Tryouts
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels Tryouts
Mount Sinai Sharpshooters BU12 (Rain date)
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Mount Sinai Sharpshooters BU12 (Rain date)
SUSA EAST B07 PRE-ACADEMY
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA EAST B07 PRE-ACADEMY
SUSA EAST G07 PRE-ACADEMY
6/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA EAST G07 PRE-ACADEMY
6:45 PM
SUSA EAST G08 PRE-ACADEMY
6/5/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA EAST G08 PRE-ACADEMY
7:00 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2004
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2004
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2005
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2005
Levittown Chelsea FC - open practices/tryouts
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Levittown Chelsea FC - open practices/tryouts
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
Mount Sinai Bandits BU16 (Rain date)
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Mount Sinai Bandits BU16 (Rain date)
NYXFC G2004
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2004
NYXFC G2005
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2005
NYXFC G2006
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2006
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
6/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
7:30 PM
Bethpage Force BU15
6/5/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Bethpage Force BU15
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6/5/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
7:40 PM
U14B Premier Team, Cold Spring Harbor Devils
6/5/17 7:40 PM - 9:00 PM
U14B Premier Team, Cold Spring Harbor Devils
8:00 PM
B2000 & 2001 Tryouts Farmingdale Greenhornets
6/5/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
B2000 & 2001 Tryouts Farmingdale Greenhornets
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
6/5/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
4:00 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite Try-Outs
6/6/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite Try-Outs
Rockville Centre GU13 (2005) Chargers Open Practice
6/6/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Rockville Centre GU13 (2005) Chargers Open Practice
4:30 PM
G-2003 Kings Park Stampede
6/6/17 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2003 Kings Park Stampede
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
6/6/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
5:00 PM
BU9 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU9 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
Connetquot Boys U12 Lightning Strikers
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Connetquot Boys U12 Lightning Strikers
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
SUSA B05 ELITE WEST
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B05 ELITE WEST
SUSA G06 PREMIER EAST
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA G06 PREMIER EAST
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
6/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
5:30 PM
BU13 NEW HYDE PARK FIRE CATS TRY OUT DATES
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU13 NEW HYDE PARK FIRE CATS TRY OUT DATES
Elwood Allstars
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Elwood Allstars
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
GU14 STONY BROOK PSG
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU14 STONY BROOK PSG
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
6/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
6:00 PM
2005 Girls POB Fury Open Practice
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2005 Girls POB Fury Open Practice
B05 Little Neck Strikers
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
B2004 - Fall 2017 NPT Barcelona
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2004 - Fall 2017 NPT Barcelona
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2001
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2001
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
SUSA G06 NPL & ELITE
6/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
SUSA G06 NPL & ELITE
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/6/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
6/6/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6/6/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6:30 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
East Islip Lightning Girls U16 (fall)
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Lightning Girls U16 (fall)
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
GU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G04)
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G04)
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
SUSA B03 NPL & ELITE
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B03 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G01 Elite White/Premier
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G01 Elite White/Premier
SUSA G04 PREMIER EAST
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G04 PREMIER EAST
SUSA G05 PREMIER EAST
6/6/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G05 PREMIER EAST
6:45 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
6/6/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
Boys 2002 Stony Brook Bayern
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2002 Stony Brook Bayern
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Red Girls
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Red Girls
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
6/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
7:30 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
6/6/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
SUSA G99/00 ELITE
6/6/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
SUSA G99/00 ELITE
8:00 PM
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
6/6/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
SUSA B02 NPL & ELITE
6/6/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA B02 NPL & ELITE
4:30 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
6/7/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/7/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:00 PM
BU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
Dix Hills Rush
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills Rush
East Islip SC G2006 Scorpions
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip SC G2006 Scorpions
Manorville Warriors
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Manorville Warriors
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
SOUND BEACH B2004 RENEGADES AND RAIDERS
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2004 RENEGADES AND RAIDERS
SOUND BEACH G2007 STARS, RAPIDS, IMPACT
6/7/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2007 STARS, RAPIDS, IMPACT
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
NHP Jungle Cats
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
NHP Jungle Cats
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED AND UNION
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED AND UNION
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
6/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
5:45 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006)
6/7/17 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006)
6:00 PM
2006 Benfica
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Benfica
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
Dix Hills United G2003
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United G2003
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
G2005 Commack Comets Tryouts
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2005 Commack Comets Tryouts
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
GU 18 Bethpage Rockets Tryout
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
GU 18 Bethpage Rockets Tryout
GU14 - Syosset City FC & Syosset Avengers - (Fall GU15)
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU14 - Syosset City FC & Syosset Avengers - (Fall GU15)
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2002
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2002
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2003
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2003
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
NY HOTA BOYS 2005 NPL TRYOUTS
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY HOTA BOYS 2005 NPL TRYOUTS
NY Surf Boys 2006 (U12) Westchester Team
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
NY Surf Boys 2006 (U12) Westchester Team
NYXFC G2007
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
NYXFC G2007
NYXFC G2008
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
NYXFC G2008
New Hyde Park Panthers
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park Panthers
Plainview Old Bethpage Galaxy
6/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Galaxy
6:15 PM
B 2007 Lynbrook E. Rockaway Champions Div
6/7/17 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
B 2007 Lynbrook E. Rockaway Champions Div
Manorville Coyotes
6/7/17 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Coyotes
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6/7/17 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6:30 PM
BU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B05)
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B05)
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
GU10 - Kings Park Fury (2008) Tryouts
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU10 - Kings Park Fury (2008) Tryouts
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
Kings Park Komets Girls U12-2006
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Kings Park Komets Girls U12-2006
Little Neck Gladiators B'03
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Little Neck Gladiators B'03
SOUND BEACH G2006 FUSION, DYNAMO
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2006 FUSION, DYNAMO
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF AND WAVES
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF AND WAVES
SUSA B01 NPL & ELITE
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B01 NPL & ELITE
SUSA B04 NPL & ELITE
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B04 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G01 NPL & ELITE
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G01 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G04 NPL & ELITE
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G04 NPL & ELITE
title
6/7/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
title
7:00 PM
GU16 NPT Shooting Stars - Open Practices
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
GU16 NPT Shooting Stars - Open Practices
Girls u11 2006 Wantagh Seaford
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls u11 2006 Wantagh Seaford
NY Surf Girls 2006 (U12) Westchester Team
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NY Surf Girls 2006 (U12) Westchester Team
NYXFC G2004
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2004
NYXFC G2005
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2005
NYXFC G2006
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NYXFC G2006
Rockville Centre Vipers Open Practice
6/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers Open Practice
7:30 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
NHP Lady Pumas
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP Lady Pumas
NHP U16 Jaguars
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP U16 Jaguars
New Hyde Park GU14 Lady Thundercats
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park GU14 Lady Thundercats
Plainview Old Bethpage Fusion
6/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Fusion
8:00 PM
BOYS-2003 Deer Park Vipers
6/7/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
BOYS-2003 Deer Park Vipers
SUSA B99/00 NPL & Elite
6/7/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA B99/00 NPL & Elite
SUSA G99/00 NPL
6/7/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA G99/00 NPL
8:30 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
6/7/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
4:00 PM
CSH Huntington Hurricanes (G 2001-2002 GU 2017 Fall)
6/8/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CSH Huntington Hurricanes (G 2001-2002 GU 2017 Fall)
Deer Park Strike Force Elite
6/8/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite
4:30 PM
G-2003 Kings Park Stampede
6/8/17 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2003 Kings Park Stampede
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/8/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
6/8/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY
5:00 PM
BU15 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B03)
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU15 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B03)
Connetquot Boys U12 Lightning Strikers
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Connetquot Boys U12 Lightning Strikers
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Farmingdale Lightning - GU 12
GU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G05)
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G05)
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL, REVOLUTION, REAL
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL, REVOLUTION, REAL
SUSA B06 PREMIER EAST
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B06 PREMIER EAST
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
6/8/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
5:30 PM
BU13 NEW HYDE PARK FIRE CATS TRY OUT DATES
6/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU13 NEW HYDE PARK FIRE CATS TRY OUT DATES
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
6/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
6/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
5:45 PM
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
6/8/17 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
6/8/17 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
6:00 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
B2004 - Fall 2017 NPT Barcelona
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2004 - Fall 2017 NPT Barcelona
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
G2005 Commack Comets Tryouts
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2005 Commack Comets Tryouts
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2001
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2001
Manorville Crush Boys
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Crush Boys
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Open Practice
6/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Open Practice
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/8/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
6/8/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
NY Hota Bavarians NPL 2001 and 2002 Open Practices
6:30 PM
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 Gu16 North Babylon Pride Open Practices
East Islip Lightning Girls U16 (fall)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Lightning Girls U16 (fall)
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
G2003 (GU15) New York Surf (Long Island East)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2003 (GU15) New York Surf (Long Island East)
GU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G07)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G07)
GU12 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G06)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G06)
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
HOTA Boys 2003 NPL Tryout
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
HOTA Boys 2003 NPL Tryout
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
NY Surf Girls 2003 (U15)
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
NY Surf Girls 2003 (U15)
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS, ARSENAL, CHELSEA
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS, ARSENAL, CHELSEA
SOUND BEACH G2005 STORM
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2005 STORM
SUSA G03 NPL & ELITE
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G03 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G04 NPL & ELITE
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G04 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G05 NPL & ELITE
6/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G05 NPL & ELITE
6:45 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
6/8/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
MC United BU13-2005
6/8/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
MC United BU13-2005
SUSA B05 PREMIER EAST
6/8/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA B05 PREMIER EAST
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU17 - STONY BROOK AC MILAN
G-2000 Kings Park Mustangs
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
G-2000 Kings Park Mustangs
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
G2004 LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
6/8/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
8:00 PM
B2000 & 2001 Tryouts Farmingdale Greenhornets
6/8/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
B2000 & 2001 Tryouts Farmingdale Greenhornets
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
6/8/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Farmingdale Power - GU 15
4:30 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
6/9/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
5:00 PM
Dix Hills Rush
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills Rush
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
East Islip SC G2006 Scorpions Tryouts
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip SC G2006 Scorpions Tryouts
GU9 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU9 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY, FIRE, CREW
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY, FIRE, CREW
SUSA B06 NPL & ELITE
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B06 NPL & ELITE
SUSA B06 PREMIER WEST
6/9/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B06 PREMIER WEST
5:15 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2006
6/9/17 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2006
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2007
6/9/17 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2007
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Bohemia SC Blackhawks - Tryouts
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bohemia SC Blackhawks - Tryouts
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
GU13 (2005) Rockville Centre Chargers Open Practice
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU13 (2005) Rockville Centre Chargers Open Practice
Manorville Knights Boys 2002
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Knights Boys 2002
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Sting – GU15 (GU16 Fall 2017)
NHP Jungle Cats
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
NHP Jungle Cats
NY Surf Boys 2009 (U9)
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
NY Surf Boys 2009 (U9)
NY Surf Boys 2010 (U8) Team
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
NY Surf Boys 2010 (U8) Team
NY Surf Girls 2009 (U9)
6/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
NY Surf Girls 2009 (U9)
6:00 PM
2006 Benfica
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Benfica
GU15 Bethpage Cheetahs tryouts
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU15 Bethpage Cheetahs tryouts
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Tornadoes Girls 2005B team tryouts
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Strong Girls (2006)
NY Surf Boys 2005 (U13) Long Island
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY Surf Boys 2005 (U13) Long Island
New Hyde Park Panthers
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park Panthers
West Babylon Strikers GU18
6/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Babylon Strikers GU18
6:15 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6/9/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6:30 PM
East Islip Arsenal
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Arsenal
GU10 - Kings Park Fury (2008) Tryouts
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU10 - Kings Park Fury (2008) Tryouts
GU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS (2008)
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU10 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS (2008)
NY Surf Girls 2008 (U10)
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
NY Surf Girls 2008 (U10)
SUSA B04 PREMIER
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B04 PREMIER
SUSA G03 PREMIER EAST
6/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G03 PREMIER EAST
6:45 PM
GU15 (Fall) Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite Tryout
6/9/17 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 (Fall) Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite Tryout
SUSA B05 NPL & ELITE
6/9/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
SUSA B05 NPL & ELITE
7:00 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2004
6/9/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2004
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2005
6/9/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Boys 2005
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
6/9/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
7:30 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/9/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
8:30 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
6/9/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Levittown Force BU17 Premier Open Practice
9:00 AM
NY Surf Boys 2008 (U10)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Boys 2008 (U10)
NY Surf Boys 2010 (U8)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Boys 2010 (U8)
NY Surf Girls 2008 (U10)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Girls 2008 (U10)
NY Surf Girls 2009 (U9)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Girls 2009 (U9)
NY Surf Girls 2010 (U8)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Girls 2010 (U8)
NY Surf Girls 2011 (U7)
6/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NY Surf Girls 2011 (U7)
10:00 AM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
6/10/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
10:30 AM
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
6/10/17 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
6:00 PM
Kings Park Crush Boys 2003 Tryouts 2017-1018
6/11/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Kings Park Crush Boys 2003 Tryouts 2017-1018
4:00 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6/12/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
4:30 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/12/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:00 PM
BU12 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B06))
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU12 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B06))
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
U10 2008 Boys - Bellport Storm
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U10 2008 Boys - Bellport Storm
U10 2008 Girls - Bellport Fire
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U10 2008 Girls - Bellport Fire
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
6/12/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Commack Crushers Tryouts
6/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Crushers Tryouts
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
6/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
MCCS RIPTIDE GIRLS 2007 (GU 11)
Manorville Bulldogs G 2007
6/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Bulldogs G 2007
Sound Beach Rangers and Celtic
6/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sound Beach Rangers and Celtic
5:45 PM
G2006 RVC LEGACY TRYOUTS
6/12/17 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 RVC LEGACY TRYOUTS
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
6/12/17 5:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
6:00 PM
2006 Benfica
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Benfica
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
B2008 Lynbrook East Rockaway Soccer Club Raptors Tryouts
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2008 Lynbrook East Rockaway Soccer Club Raptors Tryouts
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Bluejays
BU13 - POB Pythons
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU13 - POB Pythons
BU13 POB Pythons -
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU13 POB Pythons -
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
Boys 09/10 ASA United Tryouts
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 09/10 ASA United Tryouts
Dix Hills United G2003
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United G2003
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
Kings Park Crush Boys 2003 Tryouts 2017-1018
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Kings Park Crush Boys 2003 Tryouts 2017-1018
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
6/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
6:30 PM
BU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
6/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU11 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUTS
Floral Park Flames GU11 (2007) Tryouts
6/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Floral Park Flames GU11 (2007) Tryouts
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY, FIRE, CREW
6/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2008 GALAXY, FIRE, CREW
SUSA G05 NPL & ELITE
6/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G05 NPL & ELITE
U12 2006 Boys - Bellport Strike Force/Colts
6/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U12 2006 Boys - Bellport Strike Force/Colts
7:00 PM
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
6/12/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
MCCS ATLETICO Boys 2003 (BU 15)
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
6/12/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
7:15 PM
SYOSSET BAYERN (2002/2003) OPEN TRYOUTS
6/12/17 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
SYOSSET BAYERN (2002/2003) OPEN TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6/12/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
6/12/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
8:00 PM
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
6/12/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
Middle Country FC Sharks BU15 Tryouts
6/12/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks BU15 Tryouts
4:00 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite Try-Outs
6/13/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite Try-Outs
Rockville Centre GU13 (2005) Chargers Open Practice
6/13/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Rockville Centre GU13 (2005) Chargers Open Practice
4:45 PM
Merrick Raptors - Open Practice/Try-outs
6/13/17 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Merrick Raptors - Open Practice/Try-outs
5:00 PM
EISC B2005 Gladiators
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
EISC B2005 Gladiators
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
East Islip Girls Revolution U13
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Girls Revolution U13
SUSA B05 ELITE WEST
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUSA B05 ELITE WEST
U13 2005 Boys - Bellport FC/Juventus
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U13 2005 Boys - Bellport FC/Juventus
U9 2009 Boys - Bellport Thunder PDI
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U9 2009 Boys - Bellport Thunder PDI
U9 2009 Girls - Bellport Lightning PDI
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U9 2009 Girls - Bellport Lightning PDI
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
6/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
5:30 PM
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
GU12 - '06 - Bohemia Blackhawks
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU12 - '06 - Bohemia Blackhawks
Girls 2007 - NY Surf Team
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2007 - NY Surf Team
Manorville Lady Hawks
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Lady Hawks
Manorville Panthers G 2005
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Manorville Panthers G 2005
Manorville Pride
6/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Pride
6:00 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B1999 - 2000 Levittown City
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
Bohemia Blasters u14B
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bohemia Blasters u14B
Bohemia Bulls u15
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bohemia Bulls u15
GU12 2006 Middle Country Shooting Stars Tryouts
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 2006 Middle Country Shooting Stars Tryouts
KINGS PARK WARRIORS-Boys 2006
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KINGS PARK WARRIORS-Boys 2006
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
West Babylon Ravens U12 Tryouts
6/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Babylon Ravens U12 Tryouts
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/13/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6/13/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6:30 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
BU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B04)
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B04)
BU15 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B03)
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU15 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (B03)
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
Floral Park Flames GU11 (2007) Tryouts
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Floral Park Flames GU11 (2007) Tryouts
GU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G05)
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU13 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G05)
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
Girls 2001 - NY Surf Soccer Club
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2001 - NY Surf Soccer Club
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
NY Surf Boys 2003 (U15) Westchester Team
SB Athletico Smithtown 2005 GU13 Tryouts
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SB Athletico Smithtown 2005 GU13 Tryouts
SUSA B03 NPL & ELITE
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B03 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G03 NPL & ELITE
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G03 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G04 PREMIER EAST
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA G04 PREMIER EAST
U11 2007 Boys - Bellport Revolution
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U11 2007 Boys - Bellport Revolution
U11 2007 Girls - Bellport Flames
6/13/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U11 2007 Girls - Bellport Flames
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
6/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
6/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
6/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
7:15 PM
B 2007 Lynbrook E. Rockaway Champions Div
6/13/17 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
B 2007 Lynbrook E. Rockaway Champions Div
7:30 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
6/13/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
SUSA G99/00 ELITE
6/13/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
SUSA G99/00 ELITE
8:00 PM
SUSA B02 NPL & ELITE
6/13/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA B02 NPL & ELITE
SUSA G01 Elite White/Premier
6/13/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA G01 Elite White/Premier
4:30 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
6/14/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/14/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:00 PM
G2005 MIDDLE COUNTRY BANDITS
6/14/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
G2005 MIDDLE COUNTRY BANDITS
U12 2006 Girls - Bellport Breakers/Bandits
6/14/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U12 2006 Girls - Bellport Breakers/Bandits
U14 2004 Boys - Bellport Blitz/Hammerheads
6/14/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U14 2004 Boys - Bellport Blitz/Hammerheads
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
6/14/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
Manorville Bulldogs G 2007
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Bulldogs G 2007
Manorville Panthers G 2005
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Manorville Panthers G 2005
NHP Jungle Cats
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
NHP Jungle Cats
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rockville Centre Galaxy Boys (2004)
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
6/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
5:45 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
6/14/17 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
6:00 PM
B2008 Lynbrook East Rockaway Soccer Club Raptors Tryouts
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2008 Lynbrook East Rockaway Soccer Club Raptors Tryouts
BU10 PATMED THUNDER ELITE
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU10 PATMED THUNDER ELITE
Boys 09/10 ASA United Tryouts
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Boys 09/10 ASA United Tryouts
Dix Hills United G2003
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United G2003
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
GU14 - Syosset City FC & Syosset Avengers - (Fall GU15)
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU14 - Syosset City FC & Syosset Avengers - (Fall GU15)
Girls 2006 - NY Surf Team
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls 2006 - NY Surf Team
Hicksville BU12 Blue Jays Open Practice
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hicksville BU12 Blue Jays Open Practice
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Blue Heat GU15 (2003) Open Practice/Tryout
Manorville Wolves Boys 2007
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Wolves Boys 2007
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
Manorville United G 2008
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville United G 2008
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
New Hyde Park Panthers
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park Panthers
Plainview Old Bethpage Galaxy
6/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Galaxy
6:15 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
6/14/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
BU19 LIJSL Team - Open Tryout - Bohemia Soccer Club
6/14/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
BU19 LIJSL Team - Open Tryout - Bohemia Soccer Club
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6/14/17 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6:30 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
East Islip Lightning GU16 Final TRYOUT
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Lightning GU16 Final TRYOUT
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Stars United - 2002/2003 Open Practice
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
GU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G04)
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU14 STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB TRYOUT (G04)
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU17 STONY BROOK TRYOUTS (G2001)
Kings Park Komets GU12-2006
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Kings Park Komets GU12-2006
Little Neck Gladiators B'03
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Little Neck Gladiators B'03
SUSA B01 NPL & ELITE
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SUSA B01 NPL & ELITE
U12 2006 Boys - Bellport Strike Force/Colts
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U12 2006 Boys - Bellport Strike Force/Colts
U14 2004 Girls - Bellport Quicksilver
6/14/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U14 2004 Girls - Bellport Quicksilver
6:45 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
6/14/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
East Islip Red Storm 99/00's Tryouts
7:00 PM
GU16 NPT Shooting Stars - Open Practices
6/14/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
GU16 NPT Shooting Stars - Open Practices
Girls 2004 - NY Surf Team Westchester
6/14/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2004 - NY Surf Team Westchester
NY Surf Girls 2004 (U14) Westchester Team
6/14/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
NY Surf Girls 2004 (U14) Westchester Team
7:15 PM
SYOSSET BAYERN (2002/2003) OPEN TRYOUTS
6/14/17 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
SYOSSET BAYERN (2002/2003) OPEN TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
NHP Lady Pumas
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP Lady Pumas
NHP U16 Jaguars
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP U16 Jaguars
New Hyde Park BU16 Jaguars
6/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park BU16 Jaguars
8:00 PM
BOYS-2003 Deer Park Vipers
6/14/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
BOYS-2003 Deer Park Vipers
SUSA B99/00 NPL & Elite
6/14/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
SUSA B99/00 NPL & Elite
4:00 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite
6/15/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Deer Park Strike Force Elite
4:30 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/15/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
4:45 PM
Merrick Raptors - Open Practice/Try-outs
6/15/17 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Merrick Raptors - Open Practice/Try-outs
5:00 PM
East Islip Girls Revolution U13
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Girls Revolution U13
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Bandits Fall GU-13 2005
U13 2005 Boys - Bellport FC/Juventus
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U13 2005 Boys - Bellport FC/Juventus
U13 2005 Girls - Bellport Breakaway
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U13 2005 Girls - Bellport Breakaway
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats - 2009 (Girls U8 travel team)
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
6/15/17 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
West Babylon Wildcats 2008 (Girls U9 travel team)
5:30 PM
FINAL TRY OUT - NHP FIRE CATS BU 13 - NEW HYDE PARK !!
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
FINAL TRY OUT - NHP FIRE CATS BU 13 - NEW HYDE PARK !!
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2005 Deer Park Knockouts GU13 Fall
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
GU12 - '06 - Bohemia Blackhawks
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU12 - '06 - Bohemia Blackhawks
GU12 2006 Middle Country Shooting Stars Tryouts
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU12 2006 Middle Country Shooting Stars Tryouts
West Babylon Wolves Boys 2006/2007 Tryouts
6/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Wolves Boys 2006/2007 Tryouts
5:45 PM
G2006 RVC LEGACY TRYOUTS
6/15/17 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 RVC LEGACY TRYOUTS
6:00 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B05 Little Neck Strikers
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU18 - 2000 North Babylon Stallions
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GIRLS 2003 Port Washington Blue Raiders
Manorville Crush Boys
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Crush Boys
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Panthers (Boys 2005/2006) Tryouts
NYSC B2003
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NYSC B2003
West Babylon Ravens U12 Tryouts
6/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Babylon Ravens U12 Tryouts
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/15/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6:30 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Pride - Boys 2002/2003
G03 COMMACK FURY
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G03 COMMACK FURY
G03 COMMACK RAGE
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G03 COMMACK RAGE
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 West Babylon Fever open practices and tryouts
Girls 2001 - NY Surf Soccer Club
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls 2001 - NY Surf Soccer Club
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Mineola Portuguese SC Academy 2007 Girls Red
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
U16 2002 Girls - Bellport Breeze
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U16 2002 Girls - Bellport Breeze
U17 2001 Girls - Bellport United
6/15/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U17 2001 Girls - Bellport United
6:45 PM
MC United BU13-2005
6/15/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
MC United BU13-2005
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/15/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
6/15/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU-18 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club NPL-00
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/15/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
6/15/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC Hotspur Open Practices
7:15 PM
Mount Sinai Juventus BU11
6/15/17 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Mount Sinai Juventus BU11
7:30 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
6/15/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
GU15 (GU16 Fall) POB Shock
6/15/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15 (GU16 Fall) POB Shock
4:30 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
6/16/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU10 CONNETQUOT PREDATORS
5:00 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/16/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
U12 2006 Girls - Bellport Breakers/Bandits
6/16/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U12 2006 Girls - Bellport Breakers/Bandits
U14 2004 Boys - Bellport Blitz/Hammerheads
6/16/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
U14 2004 Boys - Bellport Blitz/Hammerheads
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
6/16/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Tornados 2003 tryouts
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Commack Crushers Tryouts
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Crushers Tryouts
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12 Connetquot Hotshots Tryout
Manorville Lady Hawks
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Lady Hawks
Manorville Pride
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Pride
Manorville Titans Boys
6/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Titans Boys
6:00 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
Manorville Wolves Boys 2007
6/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Wolves Boys 2007
Manorville United G 2008
6/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville United G 2008
New Hyde Park Panthers
6/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park Panthers
West Babylon Strikers GU18
6/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
West Babylon Strikers GU18
6:15 PM
Bethpage United Fall BU16
6/16/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage United Fall BU16
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6/16/17 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
U11 Girls Premier CSH ENERGY
6:30 PM
U15 2003 Girls - Bellport Sharks
6/16/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U15 2003 Girls - Bellport Sharks
U16 2002 Boys - Bellport Strikers
6/16/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
U16 2002 Boys - Bellport Strikers
West Babylon Raptors Tryouts
6/16/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
West Babylon Raptors Tryouts
7:00 PM
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
6/16/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Levittown Magic Fall Season G16
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
6/16/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/16/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
12:00 PM
BU10 PATMED THUNDER ELITE
6/17/17 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
BU10 PATMED THUNDER ELITE
5:00 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
6/17/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
BU-19 Hauppauge Premier & Champions
6/17/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU-19 Hauppauge Premier & Champions
Father's Day
6/18/17
Father's Day
4:00 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6/19/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
4:30 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/19/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:00 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/19/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
6/19/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/19/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Bohemia Blasters u14 b
6/19/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bohemia Blasters u14 b
Commack Nitro Boys U13 Travel Team - Additonal Try Outs Added
6/19/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Commack Nitro Boys U13 Travel Team - Additonal Try Outs Added
6:00 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/19/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
GOALIE NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs Y/O/B 2003 - 2005
6/19/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GOALIE NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs Y/O/B 2003 - 2005
6:30 PM
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
6/19/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Gold Coast FC Girls 2004s - Open Tryouts
7:00 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer BOYS u9 TRAVEL
6/19/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer BOYS u9 TRAVEL
7:30 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6/19/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8:00 PM
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
6/19/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Lynbrook Jaguars Gu14
Middle Country FC Sharks BU15 Tryouts
6/19/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks BU15 Tryouts
4:30 PM
KINGS PARK WARRIORS-Boys 2006
6/20/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
KINGS PARK WARRIORS-Boys 2006
5:00 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
6/20/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Cosmos - Open Practices
5:30 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/20/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
West Babylon Wolves 2006/2007 boys
6/20/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Wolves 2006/2007 boys
6:00 PM
2006 (GU12) Tryouts- SB Athletico Smithtown
6/20/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 (GU12) Tryouts- SB Athletico Smithtown
Bohemia Blasters u14 b
6/20/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bohemia Blasters u14 b
U15 Bethpage Cheetas 2003 - 2005
6/20/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
U15 Bethpage Cheetas 2003 - 2005
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/20/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6:30 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
6/20/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2001/2002 GU16 NORTH BABYLON PRIDE (TO BE GU17)
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/20/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
6/20/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
NY HOTA Boys NPL 2003 Tryout
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/20/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
B2002 Northport Cow Harbor Rowdies (FALL)
6/20/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
B2002 Northport Cow Harbor Rowdies (FALL)
BU15 Bethpage Force (2003 & 2004)
6/20/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU15 Bethpage Force (2003 & 2004)
7:30 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
6/20/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
4:30 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6/21/17 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HASC G2007 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
5:30 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
6/21/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU11 Hicksville Raiders Open Tryouts/practices
Lynbrook East Rockaway 2006 G U12 tryouts
6/21/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lynbrook East Rockaway 2006 G U12 tryouts
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
6/21/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Outrage GU16 Notification of open tryouts
6:00 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/21/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
6/21/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2007 New Hyde Park Lady Tigers
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
6/21/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer U- 11 Vipers
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
6/21/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
6:15 PM
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6/21/17 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Northport Cow Harbor Boys 2002 Open tryout
6:30 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
6/21/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
05/06 West Babylon Raptors open practice and tryouts
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
6/21/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
7:30 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Explosion Girls U17 tryouts
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
NHP Lady Pumas
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP Lady Pumas
NHP U16 Jaguars
6/21/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP U16 Jaguars
5:00 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
6/22/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - GU15 Open Practice
Middle Country Childrens Soccer u9 BOYS Travel
6/22/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country Childrens Soccer u9 BOYS Travel
5:30 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
6/22/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU11 West Babylon Espana TRYOUTS
Lynbrook East Rockaway 2006 G U12 tryouts
6/22/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lynbrook East Rockaway 2006 G U12 tryouts
West Babylon Wolves 2006/2007 boys
6/22/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Babylon Wolves 2006/2007 boys
manorville wildcats boys 2007
6/22/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
manorville wildcats boys 2007
6:00 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/22/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED- BOYS 2005
6/22/17 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED- BOYS 2005
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
6/22/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/22/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6:30 PM
G03 COMMACK FURY
6/22/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G03 COMMACK FURY
G03 COMMACK RAGE
6/22/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G03 COMMACK RAGE
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6/22/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Longwood Herricanes Open Practice/Tryouts
6:45 PM
MC United BU13-2005
6/22/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
MC United BU13-2005
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/22/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
7:15 PM
Mount Sinai Juventus BU11
6/22/17 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Mount Sinai Juventus BU11
6:00 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
6/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G2004 NHP Pride (Fall GU14)
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED- BOYS 2005
6/23/17 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED- BOYS 2005
Manorville Thunder Boys
6/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Thunder Boys
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
6/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Patchogue Medford S.W.A.T. Tryouts or Boys 06
7:30 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
6/23/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 (Fall) NHP Sabercats (2001/2002) Tryouts
9:00 AM
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
6/24/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
U14B (2004) Cold Spring Harbor/Huntington Devils Tryout
5:00 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
6/24/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU 18 Premier & Champion open practice
BU-19 Hauppauge Premier & Champions
6/24/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU-19 Hauppauge Premier & Champions
4:00 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6/26/17 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BU08 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6:00 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/26/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
GU17 Commack Wildfire
6/26/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU17 Commack Wildfire
6:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
6/26/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
7:30 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6/26/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15(Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
5:30 PM
manorville wildcats boys 2007
6/27/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
manorville wildcats boys 2007
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/27/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/27/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6:30 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
6/28/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Gold Coast F.C. Girls 2004 Open Tryout
7:30 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
6/28/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B - 2004 - U14(Fall 2017) Cold Spring Harbor Stallions Tryouts
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
6/28/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP GU14 Lady Thundercats
NHP Lady Pumas
6/28/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP Lady Pumas
NHP U16 Jaguars
6/28/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NHP U16 Jaguars
6:00 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6/29/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2002-3 -West Babylon Thundercatz Open Practice
6:15 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
6/29/17 6:15 PM - 8:00 PM
GU-14 (Fall) LONGWOOD FURY 2004
7:00 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6/29/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
ASA Bulldogs United B2004 Open Practices
6:00 PM
Manorville Thunder Boys
6/30/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Thunder Boys

All tryout posts on this calendar are the proprietary property of Back of THE NET, Ltd., and the person(s) or organization(s) posting this information,
and the copyright is held by the originating source, and the Back of THE NET, Ltd. Any attempt to scrape or use other digital,
mechanical or any other means to copy or to republish any content or contents of this calendar, or individual posts without the
express written permission of its author or Back of THE NET, Ltd is strictly prohibited.

All Tryout Posts must be exclusive to BOTN except for your team or club website.
If your Tryout is posted elsewhere your BOTN Tryout will be auto-deleted.