Click Here!

More
Add New Event
Search
Print...
Mobile View
BOTN Tryouts Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
August 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
8/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
6:30 PM
Farmingdale Girls 2007 (U11)- Available Team Openings
8/1/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Girls 2007 (U11)- Available Team Openings
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/1/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:00 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/3/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
8/3/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/3/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:30 PM
Farmingdale Girls 2007 (U11)- Available Team Openings
8/3/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Girls 2007 (U11)- Available Team Openings
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/3/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/4/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
4:30 PM
West Babylon Boys U9 team - 2 spots left!
8/4/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
West Babylon Boys U9 team - 2 spots left!
West Babylon Thunderbolts
8/4/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
West Babylon Thunderbolts
10:00 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
8/5/17 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/7/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
HASC G2007 GU11 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
8/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC G2007 GU11 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
8/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
6:30 PM
BU15 2003 NB Avengers open Training
8/8/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU15 2003 NB Avengers open Training
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/8/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:00 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/10/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
G-U15 MC Wildcats Open Tryouts
8/10/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-U15 MC Wildcats Open Tryouts
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
8/10/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/10/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/10/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/11/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6:30 PM
BU15 2003 NB Avengers open Training
8/11/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BU15 2003 NB Avengers open Training
10:00 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
8/12/17 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/14/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/14/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
HASC G2007 GU11 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
8/14/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HASC G2007 GU11 Girls Dare Devils Try-outs
6:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
8/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/15/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/15/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:00 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/17/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
8/17/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/17/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
8/17/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/17/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/18/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
10:00 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
8/19/17 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Boys U17 Bellmore Fire tryouts
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/21/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
5:30 PM
BU14 Bellmore Flames Tryout
8/21/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU14 Bellmore Flames Tryout
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/21/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
5:00 PM
GU12/GU13 Tryouts - Stamford Hurricanes
8/22/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU12/GU13 Tryouts - Stamford Hurricanes
6:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
8/22/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/22/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
6:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
8/22/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/22/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
6:00 PM
GOALIE AND FIELD PLAYER NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs D/O/B G2003 - G2005
8/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GOALIE AND FIELD PLAYER NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs D/O/B G2003 - G2005
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:15 PM
GOALIE AND FIELD PLAYER NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs D/O/B G2003 - G2005
8/23/17 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
GOALIE AND FIELD PLAYER NEEDED - Bethpage Cheetahs D/O/B G2003 - G2005
6:00 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
8/24/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G-2007 SUSA Academy
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
8/24/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/24/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
8/24/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
7:30 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
8/24/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G-2003 SUSA Academy
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/25/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
10:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
8/28/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GU15 - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite
5:30 PM
BU14 Bellmore Flames Tryout
8/28/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU14 Bellmore Flames Tryout
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/28/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
8/29/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
6:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8/30/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6:00 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
8/31/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU-14 LONGWOOD FURY OPEN PRACTICE
6:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)
8/31/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Lynbrook/East Rockaway REBELS Open practices /Tryouts (Premier Div.)

All tryout posts on this calendar are the proprietary property of Back of THE NET, Ltd., and the person(s) or organization(s) posting this information,
and the copyright is held by the originating source, and the Back of THE NET, Ltd. Any attempt to scrape or use other digital,
mechanical or any other means to copy or to republish any content or contents of this calendar, or individual posts without the
express written permission of its author or Back of THE NET, Ltd is strictly prohibited.

All Tryout Posts must be exclusive to BOTN except for your team or club website.
If your Tryout is posted elsewhere your BOTN Tryout will be auto-deleted.