More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
BOTN Tryouts Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
June 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
6/1/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
6/1/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
GU11 - Kings Park Fury (2008)
6/1/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GU11 - Kings Park Fury (2008)
5:30 PM
B2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G 2004 Mt. Sinai Express TRYOUT
6/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
G 2004 Mt. Sinai Express TRYOUT
6:00 PM
2010 FSC Roma Tryouts
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
2010 FSC Roma Tryouts
FC SESA Boys 2007 - Tryout
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FC SESA Boys 2007 - Tryout
FC SESA Boys 2008 - Tryout BAY PARK
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FC SESA Boys 2008 - Tryout BAY PARK
FC SESA Boys 2010 - Tryout - BAY PARK
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FC SESA Boys 2010 - Tryout - BAY PARK
FC SESA Girls 2009 - Tryout
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FC SESA Girls 2009 - Tryout
FC SESA Girls 2010 Tryouts
6/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FC SESA Girls 2010 Tryouts
6:15 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/1/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers
6/1/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/1/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6/1/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
7:00 PM
FC SESA Boys 2004 - SUPER Y LEAGUE TRYOUT - BAY PARK
6/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
FC SESA Boys 2004 - SUPER Y LEAGUE TRYOUT - BAY PARK
G2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
G2010- SUSA FC TRYOUT
6/1/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
G2010- SUSA FC TRYOUT
Mineola Honey Badgers
6/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Mineola Honey Badgers
Mineola Mavericks
6/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Mineola Mavericks
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2010 MADRID/BARCELONA
6/3/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SOUND BEACH B2010 MADRID/BARCELONA
SOUND BEACH G2010 PSG AND LYON
6/3/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SOUND BEACH G2010 PSG AND LYON
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
6/4/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
Open Tryouts Amityville Cosmos
6/4/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Open Tryouts Amityville Cosmos
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/4/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
6/4/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
6/4/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
5:15 PM
B2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/4/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
B2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
G2007 Farmingdale Ferrari's Tryouts
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
G2007 Farmingdale Ferrari's Tryouts
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
6/4/18 5:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
6:00 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
BU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
GU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
POBSC Kings 2008 Boys - Open Practice
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
POBSC Kings 2008 Boys - Open Practice
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/4/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6:30 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers-Open Practice
6/4/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers-Open Practice
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
6/4/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels United Tryouts
6/4/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels United Tryouts
6:45 PM
G2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/4/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
6/4/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
6/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
B-2008 BU11 tryouts
6/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
B-2008 BU11 tryouts
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
6/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8:00 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
6/4/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/4/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
4:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
6/5/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
6/5/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
BU 13 Mount Sinai Sharpshooters (2006) tryouts
6/5/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU 13 Mount Sinai Sharpshooters (2006) tryouts
Commack United Current BU15
6/5/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
East Islip Fury Boy 2009 Try Outs
6/5/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Fury Boy 2009 Try Outs
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED/USA/UNION
6/5/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED/USA/UNION
5:15 PM
G2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/5/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
B2008 Middle Country Warriors TRYOUT
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2008 Middle Country Warriors TRYOUT
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/5/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Girls 2005 Commack Comets-Try Outs
6/5/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls 2005 Commack Comets-Try Outs
Hauppauge Impact - Girls 2006 TRYOUT
6/5/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hauppauge Impact - Girls 2006 TRYOUT
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6/5/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:15 PM
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
6/5/18 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/5/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
2004/2005 Boys Farmingdale Arsenal Tryouts
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2004/2005 Boys Farmingdale Arsenal Tryouts
2006 Farmingdale SC Girls Spirit United Tryouts
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Girls Spirit United Tryouts
BU12 Merrick/S. Merrick PAL Cosmos
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
BU12 Merrick/S. Merrick PAL Cosmos
East Islip GU17 Academy Lightning
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip GU17 Academy Lightning
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
SOUND BEACH B2009 CELTIC/RANGERS
6/5/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SOUND BEACH B2009 CELTIC/RANGERS
6:45 PM
B2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/5/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
B2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Boys U13 (2006) - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys U13 (2006) - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
6/5/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
7:45 PM
Mineola Monarchs
6/5/18 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Mineola Monarchs
8:00 PM
B-2002 Mount Sinai Bandits Tryouts
6/5/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
B-2002 Mount Sinai Bandits Tryouts
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED TRYOUTS & OPEN PRACTICES
6/5/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED TRYOUTS & OPEN PRACTICES
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
6/6/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
6/6/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
6/6/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
BU12 EAST ISLIP BARCELONA TRAVEL TRYOUTS
6/6/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU12 EAST ISLIP BARCELONA TRAVEL TRYOUTS
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/6/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
SOUND BEACH G2007 RAPIDS/STARS
6/6/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2007 RAPIDS/STARS
5:15 PM
B2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/6/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/6/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2007 Farmingdale Ferrari's Tryouts
6/6/18 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
G2007 Farmingdale Ferrari's Tryouts
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
6/6/18 5:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
Open Tryouts Amityville Cosmos
6/6/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Tryouts Amityville Cosmos
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
GU11 - Kings Park Fury (2008)
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU11 - Kings Park Fury (2008)
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U14(2005/06)
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U14(2005/06)
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U15(2004)
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U15(2004)
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/6/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6:30 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers-Open Practice
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers-Open Practice
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH G2005 LIGHTNING
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2005 LIGHTNING
SOUND BEACH G2006 DYNAMO/FUSION
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2006 DYNAMO/FUSION
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6/6/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6:45 PM
G2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/6/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
6/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
6/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
7:30 PM
Middle Country United BU13
6/6/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/6/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
Tryout - POB Shooters Girls 2004
6/6/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tryout - POB Shooters Girls 2004
8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/6/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/6/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
6/7/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Commack United Current BU15
6/7/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
East Islip Boys 2008 Academy Tryouts
6/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Boys 2008 Academy Tryouts
East Islip Soccer Club G2006 Scorpions
6/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Soccer Club G2006 Scorpions
Farmingdale G2009 Flash & Breakers
6/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Farmingdale G2009 Flash & Breakers
SOUND BEACH B2009 CREW/FIRE/GALAXY
6/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2009 CREW/FIRE/GALAXY
5:15 PM
G2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/7/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
B2006 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Vipers Tryouts
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 5:30 PM
B2006 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Vipers Tryouts
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
G05/G06 Commack Destroyers Tryout
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
G05/G06 Commack Destroyers Tryout
Hauppauge Heat B2005 Premier League
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hauppauge Heat B2005 Premier League
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
POB StrykeForce - Open Practice
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
POB StrykeForce - Open Practice
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/7/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6:15 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
6/7/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
6:30 PM
2004/2005 Boys Farmingdale Arsenal Tryouts
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2004/2005 Boys Farmingdale Arsenal Tryouts
2006 Farmingdale SC Girls Spirit United Tryouts
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Girls Spirit United Tryouts
B2008 Middle Country Warriors Tryout
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
B2008 Middle Country Warriors Tryout
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
East Islip Threshers TRYOUT
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Threshers TRYOUT
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels United Tryouts
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 Farmingdale Rebels United Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH G2009 ATHLETICO
6/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2009 ATHLETICO
6:45 PM
B2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/7/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
6/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
6/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
6/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Tryout
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Tryout
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Tryout
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Tryout
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
POB galaxy tryout
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
POB galaxy tryout
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
6/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
8:00 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED TRYOUTS & OPEN PRACTICES
6/7/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED TRYOUTS & OPEN PRACTICES
Levittown Cosmos - G2005 Tryouts
6/7/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Levittown Cosmos - G2005 Tryouts
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/7/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
6/8/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
6/8/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
6/8/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
6/8/18 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL/REVOLUTION/REAL
6/8/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL/REVOLUTION/REAL
5:15 PM
B2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/8/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
G 2004 Mt. Sinai Express TRYOUT
6/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
G 2004 Mt. Sinai Express TRYOUT
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6:00 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U14(2005/6)
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U14(2005/6)
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U15(2004)
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC GDA Trials for U15(2004)
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/8/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6:15 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/8/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS/ARSENAL
6/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS/ARSENAL
6:45 PM
G2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/8/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
2009/2010 Bethpage Girls Soccer Tryouts
G2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/8/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/8/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
8:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
6/8/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Long Island SC Girls Academy Tryouts
1:00 PM
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
6/9/18 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
5:00 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions
6/9/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions
6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2010 MADRID/BARCELONA
6/10/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SOUND BEACH B2010 MADRID/BARCELONA
SOUND BEACH G2010 PSG AND LYON
6/10/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SOUND BEACH G2010 PSG AND LYON
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
6/11/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
6/11/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
POB StrykeForce - Open Practice
6/11/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
POB StrykeForce - Open Practice
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/11/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
SOUND BEACH G2005 LIGHTNING
6/11/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2005 LIGHTNING
SOUND BEACH G2006 DYNAMO/FUSION
6/11/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH G2006 DYNAMO/FUSION
5:15 PM
G2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/11/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
B2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
G2005 Middle Country Bandits
6/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2005 Middle Country Bandits
6:00 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BOYS 2006/2007 - Tryouts - Great Neck Soccer Club
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Boys 2002 Plainview Redbulls
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2002 Plainview Redbulls
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
Merrick/S. Merrick PAL BU12 Merrick Cosmos
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Merrick/S. Merrick PAL BU12 Merrick Cosmos
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/11/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6:15 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
6/11/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
6/11/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Tryouts
6/11/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Tryouts
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS/ARSENAL
6/11/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2005 SPURS/ARSENAL
6:45 PM
B2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/11/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2009 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
6/11/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
B2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
6/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
6/11/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
8:00 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks BU16 Tryouts/open practices
6/11/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks BU16 Tryouts/open practices
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/11/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
4:00 PM
Commack Express G2006
6/12/18 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Commack Express G2006
4:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
6/12/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
6/12/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
Commack United Current BU15
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
East Islip Fury Boy 2009 Try Outs
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Fury Boy 2009 Try Outs
Farmingdale G2009 Flash & Breakers
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Farmingdale G2009 Flash & Breakers
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
SOUND BEACH B2009 CREW/FIRE/GALAXY
6/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2009 CREW/FIRE/GALAXY
5:15 PM
B2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/12/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/12/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
6/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/12/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
6/12/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/12/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
GCPSC Lady Dragons 2009 Open Practices/Tryouts
6/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
GCPSC Lady Dragons 2009 Open Practices/Tryouts
GCPSC Lynx B2006 Open Practices/Tryouts
6/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
GCPSC Lynx B2006 Open Practices/Tryouts
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
6/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
Girls 2005 Commack Comets-Try Outs
6/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls 2005 Commack Comets-Try Outs
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:15 PM
Harborfields Cyclones G2005
6/12/18 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Harborfields Cyclones G2005
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
6/12/18 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/12/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Spirit United GirlsSoccer Team Open Practices
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Spirit United GirlsSoccer Team Open Practices
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
East Islip GU17 Academy Lightning
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip GU17 Academy Lightning
East Islip SC G2005 Revolution
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip SC G2005 Revolution
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
GU15 BELLPORT QUICKSILVER 2004
6/12/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 BELLPORT QUICKSILVER 2004
6:45 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
6/12/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
G2005 TRYOUTS
6/12/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2005 TRYOUTS
G2005 TRYOUTS
6/12/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2005 TRYOUTS
7:00 PM
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
6/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
7:15 PM
Rockville Centre 2004 Strikers Tryout
6/12/18 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Rockville Centre 2004 Strikers Tryout
7:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/12/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
6/12/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
8:00 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
6/12/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/12/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/12/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
6/13/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
6/13/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
5:00 PM
BU12 EAST ISLIP BARCELONA TRAVEL TRYOUTS
6/13/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU12 EAST ISLIP BARCELONA TRAVEL TRYOUTS
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/13/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:15 PM
G2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/13/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/13/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2006 Rockville Centre Velocity & Titans
6/13/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 Rockville Centre Velocity & Titans
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
Levittown United Girls 07
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Levittown United Girls 07
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
NY HOTA 2003 Girls NYCSL Premier Tryouts
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
open tryouts
6/13/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
open tryouts
6:15 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
6/13/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
6:30 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
East Islip Rush
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Rush
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Tryouts
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL/REVOLUTION/REAL
6/13/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2006 REDBULL/REVOLUTION/REAL
6:45 PM
B2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/13/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2007 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
6/13/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
GU15 (2004) NHP PRIDE Open Tryouts
6/13/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU15 (2004) NHP PRIDE Open Tryouts
Hicksville Dragons
6/13/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
Middle Country United BU13
6/13/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/13/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
8:00 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/13/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
Middle Country FC Sharks BU16 Tryouts/open practices
6/13/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks BU16 Tryouts/open practices
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/13/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
6/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
Commack United Current BU15
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
East Islip Boys 2008 Academy Tryouts
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Boys 2008 Academy Tryouts
East Islip Soccer Club G2006 Scorpions
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
East Islip Soccer Club G2006 Scorpions
SOUND BEACH B2009 CELTIC/RANGERS
6/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2009 CELTIC/RANGERS
5:15 PM
B2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/14/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
B2006 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Vipers Tryouts
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 5:30 PM
B2006 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Vipers Tryouts
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
Manorville Wolverines Bu13 Tryout
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Manorville Wolverines Bu13 Tryout
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
6/14/18 5:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Riptide Girls 2007 Tryouts
6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU 10 The North Babylon Strikers 2009/2010
Levittown United Girls 07
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Levittown United Girls 07
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
POB StrykeForce - Tryouts
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
POB StrykeForce - Tryouts
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
open tryouts
6/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
open tryouts
6:30 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Spirit United GirlsSoccer Team Open Practices
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
2006 Farmingdale SC Spirit United GirlsSoccer Team Open Practices
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Boys 2002 (curr BU16) Commack Fire - Open Practices
East Islip Threshers TRYOUT
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Threshers TRYOUT
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
Girls POB Wildcats Tryout
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girls POB Wildcats Tryout
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
6/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2008 SURF
6:45 PM
G2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/14/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2005 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
G2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/14/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2006 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Commack Courage Girls 2003
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Commack Courage Girls 2003
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
6/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
7:30 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Tryout
6/14/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Tryout
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
6/14/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
6/14/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
8:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/14/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/14/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/14/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
Levittown Cosmos - G2005 Tryouts
6/14/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Levittown Cosmos - G2005 Tryouts
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/14/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
6/15/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
6/15/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BU12 Hicksville Raiders Tryouts
5:00 PM
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
6/15/18 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
G2007 Harborfields Trinity
SOUND BEACH B2004 RAIDERS
6/15/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SOUND BEACH B2004 RAIDERS
5:15 PM
G2006 MC Revolution
6/15/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2006 MC Revolution
G2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/15/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
G2001/00 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2001/00 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
6/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
6:00 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
6/15/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
6/15/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
6/15/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/15/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6:15 PM
Harborfields Cyclones G2005
6/15/18 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Harborfields Cyclones G2005
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/15/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
B2002-2003 Tryouts - Baymen Revoluton
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
B2002-2003 Tryouts - Baymen Revoluton
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
East Islip Arsenal
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
East Islip Arsenal
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED/USA/UNION
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH B2007 UNITED/USA/UNION
SOUND BEACH G2007 RAPIDS/STARS
6/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SOUND BEACH G2007 RAPIDS/STARS
7:00 PM
G2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
6/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
6/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Long Island SC Boys Academy Tryouts
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
6/15/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
Mineola Mavericks
6/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Mineola Mavericks
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
Father's Day
6/17/18
Father's Day
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
6/18/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/18/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
6/18/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
5:15 PM
B2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/18/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
B2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5:30 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
6/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Commack Crushers G2004
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
Hicksville Dragons
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/18/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6:15 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
6/18/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Boys 2005/2006 Middle Country Panthers- Tryouts
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
6/18/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
6:30 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6/18/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6:45 PM
G2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/18/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
G2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
6/18/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
6/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
6/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
7:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
6/18/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/18/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
4:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
6/19/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Tuesdays
5:00 PM
Commack United Current BU15
6/19/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
6/19/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
G2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
G2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/19/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
GCPSC Lady Dragons 2009 Open Practices/Tryouts
6/19/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
GCPSC Lady Dragons 2009 Open Practices/Tryouts
GCPSC Lynx B2006 Open Practices/Tryouts
6/19/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
GCPSC Lynx B2006 Open Practices/Tryouts
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Tryout
6/19/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Tryout
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
6/19/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
North Babylon Fire Boys u13 Tryouts
6/19/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
North Babylon Fire Boys u13 Tryouts
6:15 PM
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
6/19/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/19/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
6/19/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
6/19/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
B2006 Lynbrook Warriors Open Practices/ Tryouts
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/19/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6:45 PM
B2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
6/19/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2010 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
BU9 Stony Brook Soccer Club (Born 2010)
6/19/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU9 Stony Brook Soccer Club (Born 2010)
7:00 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
Girls 2005 HLSC Riptide Open Practices
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2005 HLSC Riptide Open Practices
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
RVC STRIKERS GU15 (2004) TRYOUT
6/19/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RVC STRIKERS GU15 (2004) TRYOUT
7:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/19/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
6/19/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
6/19/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
8:00 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
6/19/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/19/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/19/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
6/20/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
Middle Country FC Sharks Tryouts/Open Practices
6/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks Tryouts/Open Practices
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
6/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
North Babylon Lady Liberty try-outs
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/20/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/20/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/20/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
North Babylon Fire Boys u13 Tryouts
6/20/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
North Babylon Fire Boys u13 Tryouts
6:15 PM
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
6/20/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Pat-Med Sparta FC 2006 Tryout
6:30 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6/20/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/20/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/20/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/20/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/20/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
7:00 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
6/20/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU14 2005/2006 Middle Country United - TRYOUTS
Bellport Impact and Warriors - 2007 Boys
6/20/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bellport Impact and Warriors - 2007 Boys
7:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
6/20/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
Middle Country United BU13
6/20/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/20/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
8:00 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/20/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
6/20/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Vipers GU16(U17Fall) Open Practices
5:00 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
6/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
B2006 DEER PARK STRIKE FORCE ELITE
Commack United Current BU15
6/21/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
6/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
6/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
6/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2006 Bohemia Blackhawks
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
6/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Connetquot Girls 2006 Hotshots Tryouts - Thursdays
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
6/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED BOYS 2005 DIX HILLS LIVERPOOL
Girls 2003 Commack
6/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girls 2003 Commack
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Tryout
6/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Tryout
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6/21/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
open practices for the Lynbrook Cosmos
6:30 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
6/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2005 PREMIER DEER PARK KNOCKOUTS
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
7:00 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
6/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
6/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
6/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
6/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2005 EDP HLSC Riptide
Girls 2005 HLSC Riptide Open Practices
6/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2005 HLSC Riptide Open Practices
7:30 PM
Girls U19 Hicksville fall 2018 Tryouts
6/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls U19 Hicksville fall 2018 Tryouts
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
6/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
6/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
8:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/21/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
6/21/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2004 Deer Park Turbulence
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/21/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/21/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
6/22/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
5:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/22/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/22/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6:00 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
6/22/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
GU15 (2004) NHP PRIDE Open Tryouts
6/22/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU15 (2004) NHP PRIDE Open Tryouts
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/22/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6:15 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/22/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6:45 PM
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
6/22/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Middle Country Dynamo Girls 2008 (NEW TEAM)
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Mineola Mavericks
6/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Mineola Mavericks
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
6/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2005 Tryouts
2:00 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks Tryouts/Open Practices
6/23/18 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Middle Country FC Sharks Tryouts/Open Practices
7:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
6/23/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
9:00 AM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions
6/24/18 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
B2005 Longwood Roaring Lions
11:00 AM
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
6/24/18 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
BU9 Middle Country Mercenaries
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
6/25/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5:00 PM
Bellport Chelsea - 2010 Boys
6/25/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Chelsea - 2010 Boys
Bellport Stars - 2009 Girls
6/25/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Stars - 2009 Girls
6:00 PM
Hicksville Dragons
6/25/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
6:30 PM
Bellport Impact and Warriors - 2007 Boys
6/25/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellport Impact and Warriors - 2007 Boys
Bellport United - 01, 02, and 03 Girls (High School)
6/25/18 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellport United - 01, 02, and 03 Girls (High School)
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6/25/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6:45 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
6/25/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
6/25/18 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
5:00 PM
Bellport Bayern - 2009 Boys
6/26/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Bayern - 2009 Boys
Bellport Fast n Furious - 2008 Girls
6/26/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Fast n Furious - 2008 Girls
Commack United Current BU15
6/26/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
6:00 PM
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
6/26/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
North Babylon Cosmos Boys 2005
6:15 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/26/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
Bellport Breakers and Bandits - 2006 Girls
6/26/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellport Breakers and Bandits - 2006 Girls
Bellport Quicksilver - 2004 Girls
6/26/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellport Quicksilver - 2004 Girls
GU15 BELLPORT QUICKSILVER 2004
6/26/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU15 BELLPORT QUICKSILVER 2004
7:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/26/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
Girls U19 Hicksville fall 2018 Tryouts
6/26/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls U19 Hicksville fall 2018 Tryouts
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
6/26/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
8:00 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/26/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
6/27/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5:00 PM
Bellport Fast n Furious - 2008 Girls
6/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Fast n Furious - 2008 Girls
Bellport Lightning - 2008 Boys
6/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Lightning - 2008 Boys
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/27/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6/27/18 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
New hyde park Tigers B2007 Open practices
6:30 PM
Bellport Strike Force and Colts - 2006 Boys
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellport Strike Force and Colts - 2006 Boys
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
EI SURGE - Girls 2002 / 2003
FC Bellport - 2005 Boys
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FC Bellport - 2005 Boys
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/27/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
7:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
6/27/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hicksville Dragons
5:00 PM
Bellport Bobcats - 2007 Girls
6/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Bobcats - 2007 Girls
Bellport Breakaway - 2005 Girls
6/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Breakaway - 2005 Girls
Commack United Current BU15
6/28/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6:00 PM
Bellport Breakers and Bandits - 2006 Girls
6/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellport Breakers and Bandits - 2006 Girls
Bellport Strike Force and Colts - 2006 Boys
6/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bellport Strike Force and Colts - 2006 Boys
6:30 PM
East Islip United (Girls 2001-2002)
6/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip United (Girls 2001-2002)
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
7:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
6/28/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BOYS 2002 PLAINVIEW REDBULLS
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
6/28/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
U17G Union Soccer Club Seeking Players
8:00 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
6/28/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
G2003 HASC Wildcats
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
6/28/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
GIRLS 2003/02 FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED OPEN PRACTICES
8:30 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
6/28/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
2002 Tryouts - Merrick STRIKERS - BU17
5:00 PM
Bellport Bobcats - 2007 Girls
6/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Bobcats - 2007 Girls
Bellport Lightning - 2008 Boys
6/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bellport Lightning - 2008 Boys
LI Premier FC Boys 08
6/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 08
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 09
6:00 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
6/29/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack Crushers G2004
6:15 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6/29/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
Bellport Blitz - 2004 Boys
6/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellport Blitz - 2004 Boys
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
6/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 04 Tryouts
LI Premier FC Boys 05
6/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 05
LI Premier FC Boys 06
6/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 06
LI Premier FC Boys 07
6/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
LI Premier FC Boys 07
7:00 PM
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
6/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country Sting - UPDATED Tryout Information
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
6/29/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team

All tryout posts on this calendar are the proprietary property of Back of THE NET, Ltd., and the person(s) or organization(s) posting this information,
and the copyright is held by the originating source, and the Back of THE NET, Ltd. Any attempt to scrape or use other digital,
mechanical or any other means to copy or to republish any content or contents of this calendar, or individual posts without the
express written permission of its author or Back of THE NET, Ltd is strictly prohibited.

All Tryout Posts must be exclusive to BOTN except for your team or club website.
If your Tryout is posted elsewhere your BOTN Tryout will be auto-deleted.