More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
BOTN Tryouts Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
May 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
BU14 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU14 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
BU15 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU15 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
GU14 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU14 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/1/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
7:00 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
BU17 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU17 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
GU17 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU17 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
4:30 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/2/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/2/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/2/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Boys 2009/2008 Tryouts
5/2/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2009/2008 Tryouts
6:00 PM
GU13 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/2/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU13 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/2/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
7:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2005 NPL Tryouts
5/2/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2005 NPL Tryouts
7:30 PM
GU18 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/2/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU18 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
GU19 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/2/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU19 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
Middle Country United BU13
5/2/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/3/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/3/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/3/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/3/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
BU16 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
BU16 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
GU15 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU15 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
GU16 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
GU16 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/3/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/3/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
7:00 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/3/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/3/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/3/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/3/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
BU18 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/3/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU18 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
BU19 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
5/3/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BU19 MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB
4:30 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/4/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:30 PM
Boys 2009/2008 Tryouts
5/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2009/2008 Tryouts
6:30 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/4/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6:45 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/4/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
7:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2005 NPL Tryouts
5/4/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2005 NPL Tryouts
8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2003 NPL Tryouts
5/4/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2003 NPL Tryouts
6:30 PM
World Class FC
5/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
World Class FC
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5/7/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
B 2003 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B 2003 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
B 2004 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/7/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B 2004 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
6:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
5/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/7/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/7/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
5/7/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
5/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
8:00 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
5/7/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
8:15 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/7/18 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5:45 PM
West Babylon Hotspurs B2008
5/8/18 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
West Babylon Hotspurs B2008
6:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/8/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/8/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
7:00 PM
B 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
B 2002 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B 2002 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5/9/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/9/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/9/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/9/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
White Plains Boys 2007/2006 NPL Tryouts
5/9/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2007/2006 NPL Tryouts
6:00 PM
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
5/9/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/9/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/9/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
7:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2004 NPL Tryouts
5/9/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2004 NPL Tryouts
7:30 PM
Middle Country United BU13
5/9/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/10/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/10/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G 2003 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G 2003 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
G 2004 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G 2004 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/10/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/10/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/10/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/10/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/10/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/10/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/10/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
7:00 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/10/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/10/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/10/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/10/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
4:30 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/11/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5/11/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
White Plains Boys 2007/2006 NPL Tryouts
5/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2007/2006 NPL Tryouts
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
5/11/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/11/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6:45 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/11/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
7:00 PM
G 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
G 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G 2001/00 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
GU17/2002 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
GU17/2002 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
White Plains Boys 2004 NPL Tryouts
5/11/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2004 NPL Tryouts
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
5/11/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2003 NPL Tryouts
5/11/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
White Plains Boys 2003 NPL Tryouts
Mother's Day
5/13/18
Mother's Day
3:45 PM
RVC Legacy Gu13 Open Practice
5/14/18 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
RVC Legacy Gu13 Open Practice
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5/14/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
4:45 PM
2005 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2005 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2006 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2006 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2007 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2008 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2009 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2009 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
2009 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2009 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2010 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2010 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
2010 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2010 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2011 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2011 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
2011 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/14/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2011 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
5/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
BU9/BU10B - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BU9/BU10B - SUSA FC TRYOUT
Dix Hills B2008
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills B2008
Dix Hills SC B2009
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills SC B2009
Dix Hills SC G2008
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dix Hills SC G2008
Dix Hills SC G2009
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dix Hills SC G2009
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
5/14/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
6:00 PM
2005 ELITE Boys Tryout Fall 2018 - Stamford FC
5/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2005 ELITE Boys Tryout Fall 2018 - Stamford FC
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
5/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Bellmore true blue angels
5/14/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellmore true blue angels
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6:15 PM
Dix Hills SC B2010 Destroyers
5/14/18 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Dix Hills SC B2010 Destroyers
Dix Hills SC G2010
5/14/18 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Dix Hills SC G2010
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
5/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
5/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/14/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/14/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
5/14/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
5/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
5/14/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
8:00 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
5/14/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
8:15 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/14/18 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/15/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
2008 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/15/18 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Boys - Brooklyn City F.C.
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/15/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
5/15/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
5/15/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
Commack United Current BU15
5/15/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
B 2007 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B 2007 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
B 2008 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B 2008 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
B2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/15/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/15/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
5/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
5/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/15/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6:45 PM
B2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
5/15/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
B2008 TRYOUT - Stony Brook Soccer Club
7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
5/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
5/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
5/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5/16/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/16/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
5/16/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/16/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G 2008 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G 2008 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
G2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2007 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2008 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
GU12/2007 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
GU12/2007 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
RVC Legacy Tryout
5/16/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RVC Legacy Tryout
6:00 PM
Bellmore true blue angels
5/16/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bellmore true blue angels
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
5/16/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
5/16/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
5/16/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
5/16/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/16/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
5/16/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/16/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
7:00 PM
B 2005 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/16/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B 2005 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
BU13/2006 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/16/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BU13/2006 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
White Plains Boys 2002 NPL Tryouts
5/16/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2002 NPL Tryouts
7:30 PM
Middle Country United BU13
5/16/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/17/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/17/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
5/17/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
Commack United Current BU15
5/17/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
5:30 PM
2003 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2003 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2004 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2004 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/17/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/17/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/17/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/17/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
5/17/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/17/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/17/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/17/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
7:00 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Boys 2006 RVC Force
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2006 RVC Force
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
G 2005 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G 2005 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
G2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2005 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2006 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
GU13/2006 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
GU13/2006 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
5/17/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Open Practices
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Open Practices
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Open Practices
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Open Practices
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
5/17/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
5/18/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/18/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5/18/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5:15 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
5/18/18 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
B 2010 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B 2010 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
B2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6:00 PM
2003 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
2003 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2004 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
5/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
2004 Girls - Brooklyn City F.C.
2006 Premier Boys Tryout Fall 2018 - Stamford FC
5/18/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
2006 Premier Boys Tryout Fall 2018 - Stamford FC
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
5/18/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/18/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
5/18/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6:45 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/18/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
7:00 PM
G 2010 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G 2010 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
G2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2009 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2010 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
White Plains Boys 2002 NPL Tryouts
5/18/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
White Plains Boys 2002 NPL Tryouts
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
5/18/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
G2010- SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/18/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
G2010- SUSA FC TRYOUT
6:00 PM
B2011/12 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/20/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
B2011/12 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5/21/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
5/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2009 Open Practice
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Dix Hills B2008
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills B2008
Dix Hills SC B2009
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dix Hills SC B2009
Dix Hills SC G2008
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dix Hills SC G2008
Dix Hills SC G2009
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dix Hills SC G2009
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
5/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
G-2006 Middle Country Revolution
6:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
5/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
5/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
GU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
5/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GU7/U8 2012/11 - SUSA FC TRYOUT
POBSC Kings Boys 2008 - Open Practice
5/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
POBSC Kings Boys 2008 - Open Practice
6:15 PM
Dix Hills SC B2010 Destroyers
5/21/18 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Dix Hills SC B2010 Destroyers
Dix Hills SC G2010
5/21/18 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Dix Hills SC G2010
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2009 Open Practices
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/21/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/21/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
5/21/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
7:00 PM
B-2008 BU11 tryouts
5/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
B-2008 BU11 tryouts
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
5/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Manorville Cosmos Boys 2005
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
5/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2008 Open Practices
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
5/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks-2006 Boys
8:00 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
5/21/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
8:15 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/21/18 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/22/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/22/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
5/22/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
5/22/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
Commack United Current BU15
5/22/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/22/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/22/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
5/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
5/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/22/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
5/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
5/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
5/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
8:00 PM
B-2002 Mount Sinai Bandits Tryouts
5/22/18 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
B-2002 Mount Sinai Bandits Tryouts
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
5/22/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5/23/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/23/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
5/23/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2006 Open Practices
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/23/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/23/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
5/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
5/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
5/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2004 Open Practices
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2006/2007 Open Practices
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2005 Open Practices
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
5/23/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/23/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
7:30 PM
Middle Country United BU13
5/23/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/24/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/24/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
5/24/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2008 Open Practices
Commack United Current BU15
5/24/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
Mt Sinai Chelsea GU-15 Champion Division LIJSL open tryouts
5/24/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mt Sinai Chelsea GU-15 Champion Division LIJSL open tryouts
5:15 PM
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/24/18 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2005 Open Practices
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G-2005 Middle Country Bandits
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/24/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/24/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/24/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/24/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
5/24/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 White Open Practices
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/24/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/24/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/24/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
7:00 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Atletico FC Boys 2003 Open Practices
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Boys 2006 RVC Force
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2006 RVC Force
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/24/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
5/24/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Atletico FC Girls 2007 Orange Open Practices
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
5/24/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Open Practices
5/24/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls 2005 POB Fury - Open Practices
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
5/24/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
5/24/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
4:30 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
5/25/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2008 Girls Deer Park United
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/25/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
6:30 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/25/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
6:45 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/25/18 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
5/25/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Memorial Day
5/28/18
Memorial Day
4:30 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5/28/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC Dare Devils GU11 Champion Div
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
6:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
5/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bellmore FC Flames 2004 (U14)
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
5/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
6:30 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
5/28/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Farmingdale Rebels United (Girls 2005) Open Practices
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/28/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
5/28/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Middle Country Wildcats GU15
8:00 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
5/28/18 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Commack Renegades GU 19 Open practice
8:15 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
5/28/18 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
GU16 Middle Country Sting (2002 / 2003) - Open Practices
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/29/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/29/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
BU 13 Mount Sinai Sharpshooters (2006) tryouts
5/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BU 13 Mount Sinai Sharpshooters (2006) tryouts
Commack United Current BU15
5/29/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
Girls u10 2009 Wantagh seaford titans
5/29/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls u10 2009 Wantagh seaford titans
5:15 PM
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/29/18 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5:30 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
2006 Girls Manchester twp SA Blue Thunder tryouts
B2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/29/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
Kings Park Komets GU13
5/29/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Kings Park Komets GU13
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
5/29/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Longwood Fury Div 2 2004G
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/29/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:15 PM
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
5/29/18 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Levittown Blue Storm 2007 Boys
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
5/29/18 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
girls 01-02-03 open practices/tryouts
6:30 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
5/29/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
GU12 2006 Great Neck Lady Strikers open try-outs
7:00 PM
B2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/29/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
7:30 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
5/29/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 (Fall) - Plainview/Old Bethpage Dynamite - Open Practices
4:30 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
5/30/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
2007 HASC DareDevils Tryouts
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5/30/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys 2007 Commack Force- Open Practices
5:00 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5/30/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GU11 Stony Brook Sky Blue Premier
5:30 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/30/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/30/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2003 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/30/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
G2004 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
6:00 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
5/30/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
B2007 New Hyde Park Cougars - Champions Div team
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
5/30/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dix Hills United Open Tryouts/Practices
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
5/30/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
New Hyde Park 2008 Girls Tryouts
VOB Strikers practice and tryout
5/30/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
VOB Strikers practice and tryout
6:30 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
5/30/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Cheetahs Girls 2003 Open Practices
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
5/30/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Bethpage Force Boys 2003 2004
Boys U13 (2006) - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/30/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boys U13 (2006) - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
5/30/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
East Islip Surge - Girls 2002
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
5/30/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Tryouts Hauppauge Hurricanes
6:45 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
5/30/18 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
BU13 2005 Middle Country United - OPEN PRACTICES
7:00 PM
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/30/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/30/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
B2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/30/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
7:30 PM
Middle Country United BU13
5/30/18 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Middle Country United BU13
8:30 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
5/30/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rockville Centre Strikers Open Practice
4:30 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
5/31/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Mount Sinai Arsenal GU-15 Girls Division 1 LIJSL
4:45 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5/31/18 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Dix Hills Rush Girls 2005
5:00 PM
Commack United Current BU15
5/31/18 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Commack United Current BU15
Girls u10 2009 Wantagh seaford titans
5/31/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls u10 2009 Wantagh seaford titans
Mt Sinai Chelsea GU-15 Champion Division LIJSL open tryouts
5/31/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mt Sinai Chelsea GU-15 Champion Division LIJSL open tryouts
5:30 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
5/31/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2003 Stony Brook Celtic - Open Practices
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
5/31/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boys 2005 Commack Nitro - Open Practices
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
5/31/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys 2006 Stony Brook Porto
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
5/31/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2005 Stony Brook Arsenal - Open practices
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
5/31/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls 2006 Stony Brook Napoli
6:00 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
5/31/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FULLY FUNDED 2005 Dix Hills Liverpool
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
5/31/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Manorville Panthers Gu14 Open Practice
6:30 PM
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/31/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Boys 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
5/31/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FARMINGDALE BLAST G2004 OPEN PRACTICE
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
5/31/18 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
G2008 Levittown Reign - Open Practices
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
5/31/18 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Girls 2009 - Merrick Soccer Club Tryouts
7:00 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
2006 Boys RVC Force Tryouts
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2001 Stony Brook AC Milan - Open Practices
Boys 2006 RVC Force Tryout
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Boys 2006 RVC Force Tryout
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Commack Soccer Academy Great Danes – BU18
G2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2001/2000 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
G2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
G2002 SUSA FC TRYOUTS
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2002 Stony Brook Crew
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
5/31/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girls 2004 Stony Brook PSG
7:30 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Open Practices
5/31/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys 2003 POB Xplosion - Open Practices
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
5/31/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
G2004 Levittown Lady Galaxy
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
5/31/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
GU16 Plainview Soccer Club - Open Practice
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices
5/31/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Hicksville Galaxy - BU18 - Open Practices

All tryout posts on this calendar are the proprietary property of Back of THE NET, Ltd., and the person(s) or organization(s) posting this information,
and the copyright is held by the originating source, and the Back of THE NET, Ltd. Any attempt to scrape or use other digital,
mechanical or any other means to copy or to republish any content or contents of this calendar, or individual posts without the
express written permission of its author or Back of THE NET, Ltd is strictly prohibited.

All Tryout Posts must be exclusive to BOTN except for your team or club website.
If your Tryout is posted elsewhere your BOTN Tryout will be auto-deleted.